11 November 2005

Sex in Toilet is SO OUT OK ? Try this NEWLY DISCOVERED SPOT!!!

On 9th Nov 2005 THE STAR newspaper published this article about Malaysian Favourite Spot for Sex and among the most Favourable spot to have sex in seems to be the Toilet and in the Car! That is apart from having it in their bedroom la - LINK TO ARTICLE






This and followed by a series of drama involving sex in public places.

29th of Oct got this couple claimed kena whack by Zouk bouncer - Story
5th Nov This Article came out in Malay Mail - Couple to take legal action
8th Nov Came this article - Zouk stands by action of security personnel
11th Nov This Lenglui Ex Manager pulak blog bout it from her point of view - Zouk Debacle

That was all the commotions or maybe there is still more to come but after all the above fact n figures, hot news n links Sex in the toilet is really not something i wanna talk about ....

I wanna talk about a NEWLY DISCOVERED SPOT/PLACE THAT YOU CAN HAVE SEX IN!! (I can hear Suanie cheering now) How cool is that ? If you have sex there you can be seen by lotsa peeple too and that way noone will say u or ur boipren is impotent right ? COOL ANOT ???

Its also airconditioned, got lotsa comfy fixtures and fittings too and its FREE!!! I bet you will be able to make yourself feel just like at home LMAO!!

Where is this place ? I dunno bout other state/town/city but they have a few branch around KL! If that isnt cool enuff then i dunno what is cool then.

OK dunwan waste your time liow ... Lemme introduse to you the LATEST SPOT TO HAVE SEX IN APART FROM YOUR BEDROOM!!!!

[Scroll down for answer la!! as if you are new here diu!]
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Need a GOOD SCREW? Kam to ACE HARDWARE!!! LMAO

3 comments:

  1. I dun need to go to that damn hardware shop to get screw. I just got screwed NOW!!!

    Diu, nothing to see wan???? lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. ohhhh... HARD.... ware, juz got a new meaning now. errr, wat is the problem with the ppl here ah, 44% in da toilet?... i think is one of those five minutes thing, sheeesh. cheers!

    ReplyDelete

Comments moderation ENableD.