3 November 2005

Does This Cute lil doggy looks familiar to you ?

I was at my frend's place and he just finish bathing his cute lil shittzu. Shes (the dog) is still kinda wet and he proceed with grooming her up with a dog comb, just for the fun of it he comb her fur on the head just like how a guy would do it. At that moment i said "Hey! your dogs looks familiar, shes looks like someone i seen on TV! but i cant remember who la"




Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
The cute lil Shitzhu with cute Hairstyle


That was like 2 weeks back, then today I was watching the tv and suddenly I saw this celebrity, I said to myself "OMFG!!! this is the guy that share the similar hairstyle with that cupe puppy!!!"

Wanna guess who is the guy ??? [if u r such a lazy bastard/bitch then scroll down for answer] LOL!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.[scroll sommo laaaa almost there liow!]
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.[alil bit more]
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

5 comments:

  1. hahaha yeah same hair style... face also a bit just the eyes not the same nia

    ReplyDelete
  2. Donald Trump got same hair style meh? I think the guy in Shaolin Football wan lagi same lah. Hehehe...

    ReplyDelete
  3. same come-over hairstyle

    ReplyDelete
  4. wah, it's sooo cute! (u name the dog file trumpdawg some more...)

    ReplyDelete
  5. GRRRRRR GRRRRRRR WOOOF WOOOOF YOU ARE FIRED!!!

    ReplyDelete

Comments moderation ENableD.