27 May 2005

The BEST job in the world!!

  • Applicable to male only, (REAL MAN!) others nid not apply.
  • Must have gentle and delicat fingers, surgeon's hand is an added advantage
  • Must be able to handle gossips and fame
  • Must be able to work long hours and over the weekend
  • Must be mobile
  • Must be willing to work at site
  • Must be able to perform
  • Must be in love with this kinda work
  • Single
  • Handsome
  • Tall
  • Loves music
  • Strong, sexy and muscular pair of hands
Those who think he meets with the above requirement, are hereby invited to apply for the post of TITS/NIPPLE TWEAKER ! LOL!

I KID YOU NOT !! i got pic to prove that this profession does exist !!!

click on photo to enlarge

Is this the best job in the world or what !!!???


  1. AHahahahaha it's miracle job!

  2. Damn..that is..ZOMG...hahaha..its a miracle job indeed

  3. You forgot that only gays can get this kind of jobs.

  4. I'll have a nose bleed every single day man... might need a daily blood transfusion!

  5. goshh, tot someone was hiring Gigolo

  6. Go to http://lifeinside.blogspot.com to read more about my adventure as a medical students :) - contains lots of pictures! You might like it!


Comments moderation ENableD.