7 August 2005

I AM A LESBIAN !!!

Last Friday happy hour at a pub in da city, with Andy & Lee :

Andy : Eh why today u so diam one ar ?
Me : I got pobem la .... I dem confused now
Lee : Family pobem ar ?
Me : nope
Andy : $ pobem ?
Me : Nope
Lee : woman pobem ?
Me : Not that too
Andy : Then ??
Me : lemme hantam more beer first la, i high edi will tell u all wan.
Lee : MCH!! wanna tipu free beer say so la !!!
Lee : Lenglui ... yart tah Carlsberg! [pretty, gimma 12 botols Carlsberg]
Andy : MCH lu Lee ... pasal kepoh only suma boleh ar lu ... i dunno ah! i m not paying for this!
Lee : MCH!!! as if you dun wanna know la!
Andy : I want but not as despo as you are
Lee : u diam diam n wait for him to get high la ... dun tok somuch! today I pau suma ok ?

* 20 mins later when i m high enuff *

Me : ok guys ... i wanna ask u both har ...... will you think of me differently or boycott me if i tell you Im not the same guy animore ?
Lee : Andy he really mabuk edi .... wtf he toking now ?
Me : I not yet mabok la! I tell you la .... i think hor ....
Andy : What ??? you think what ler ? tell us la!
Me : I think I m lesbian ler .........
Lee & Andy : *dumbfarkED*
Lee : WTF! where got man jadi lesbian one ? worst worst you also turn gay! like that SW guy
Me : why knot ??!!
Andy : lu mabuk la! lu mau minum free say so la !!! no nid tipu us wan!
Me : MCH!!! i am telling u the truth!!!
Me : I just read a book toking bout lesbian one ... and i really kena chun chun the descriptions of a lesbian ler!



Lee: How how ???!!! faster tell!
Me : you remembered last time i got tell you both bout my dreams of me being a woman but stuck in a man's body ?
Andy : And ?
Me : and the fact that i loves girls is beyond any doubt .... if i m really a woman trapped in a man's body and i loves woman ALOT, then .... doesnt that makes me a lesbian ???
Andy & Lee : DumbfarkED again*

Lee : Yahor .. it starting to make sense now .... in every man there is a woman, u know lar the xx-xy-yy-yx chromosome thingy we learnt from skool. So if we love a woman, that means we did not love them as a wholely man! part of us are woman!!! OMFG!! i felt so disgusting right now !!! Im a farking Lesbian too!!!!

Andy : Alamak !!! no wonder just now i go kencing .... like usual i hold my "john" then sardenlee im getting erection ... then i got this strange feeling ...... i think its the woman part of me is holding my "John" la!! no wonder kena erection la!!! KNN!!! MCH !!!

Me : SEE ??? I told you we are all lesbian ! aiyo nvm la! dont think so much! come come Yum sing la !!! CHEERS LA!!!

That was the story of how i discovered how easy it is to con for free beer in KL LMAO! I pray & hope both Andy and Lee do not read blog HAHAHA!!!






11 comments:

  1. like dat oso ken? next time use what story? :P

    ReplyDelete
  2. does that makes me lesbian too?
    omg i am a girl!!!
    a girl that loves girls!!!
    i am a bloody les!!!

    my estrogen is flowing rapidly...
    aaahh... hot mama coming out...
    guys, come get me...

    lol...

    somemore can get free drinks... so syok...

    ReplyDelete
  3. MCH..like dat aso can ar.U r lucky ur fren is good..if u r with my fren, u r going to regret.they sure talk bout it for at least 5yrs on 'U R LESBIAN' w/o hearing ur story..

    And u'll nvr hv a chance to explain :>

    ReplyDelete
  4. Like that also can?
    Next time i wanna con for free milkshakes...

    ReplyDelete
  5. "i think its the woman part of me is holding my "John" la!! no wonder kena erection la"
    I like this part. Bwahahahhahahahhhahaha!!

    ReplyDelete
  6. wahliaoz. so if you're bi, lidat can get twice as many beers? lolz. aiyar. i don't like beer lar. me like wine better. can ar?

    ReplyDelete
  7. i have a dream you know. if one day i become a woman hah, the first thing i do is to get screwed. always wondering how a woman feel when she gets screwed. donno got same feeling as a man or not hor?

    ReplyDelete
  8. ccb! no wander i'm starting to like you! wei i scared wei! i'm pure man, and you're woman la! how!?

    ReplyDelete
  9. chiiiiiiiii mui!!!

    :P

    ReplyDelete
  10. hauhauha, I think I am lesbian too. But I will explain why when I got drunk. :p

    ReplyDelete
  11. hope my friends dont read this then i can 'con' for free beer liow kekekek

    chun boh, like that also can ah?

    ReplyDelete

Comments moderation ENableD.