23 June 2006

Ahbeng and his adventure In Mumbai India

Ahbeng goes to India to visit his childhood frend Semivalue in Mumbai, Semivalue migrated to india and he opened a pirated VCD factory in Mumbai several years ago.

Semivalue were so happy to see Ahbeng after so many years, he even arrange for a ceremonial prayers in the kampung's holy river to celebrate the arrival of his childhood frend.

The ceremony will includes 2 hours of spiritual cleasing (bathing) in the crocodiles infested sacred river. This piece of news is enuff to send chills down Ahbeng 's spine and the bad news is Ahbeng is invited to participate in this ritual because apparently he is the HERO of this ritual. This ritual is made for him in the first place ...



The night before the Sacred bathing ritual, Ahbeng pulled Semivalue one side and had a *HARD to HARD tok* with him :

Ahbeng : Semi, i derno bout all this bathing in crocodiles infested river .... my instint is telling me not to go along with it.

Semi : dont worry Ahbeng ! you are like my brader! I will not send you to your grave la aiyoyo!

Ahbeng : No no no .... i dont want ... the last thing i wanna do on this earth is to become a crocodile's meal.

Semi
: Trust me my brader! the god will protect us! the crocodiles will not harm us! We done this many times before! there is no apparent danger!

Ahbeng
: No no no! I ate too much crocodile meat, they can smell it! They will revenge on behalf of their braders that i ate!

Semi
: Ahbeng , I made this ritual speselly for you la ... what would all my guests say when they know u r not joining us?

Ahbeng
: Semi you dont force me la! you just tell them I got fever and knot join the ritual ok? pulez pulezzzz mighty mighty pulezz.

Semi
: Ok la ... i try my best ... u sure you dont wanna join us? its very very safe you know?

Ahbeng
: pls pls pls ... i dunwan lar .. dun force me

Semi
: ok ok i wont force u lar but can u please show your face at the ceremony even tho you are not going into the river as a respect to others?

Ahbeng
: If i dont hafta go into the river then ok la.

Semi
: ok set lar ... tomlo pls wakeup early ok? Join us for breakfast then u can watch us bath in the river afterwards.

Ahbeng
: ok set!


The next day Ahbeng erly erly alredi wakeup, he wear nice nice n go out to meet all the guest. that time is 7am lidat .. maybe he wokeup too erly .. at that time only got 3-4 guests in the house only and Semi was no where to be seen. After 30 minutes or so guests begin to arrive one by one by 8am lotsa guests arrived ledi.

Semi finally appeared out from the crowds and Ahbeng is really pissed. Ahbeng imediately pull Semi to the kitchen and with a long face he confronted Semi :



Ahbeng : Dei Thambi!!! I thot we agreed that I am not gonna participate in your bathing ritual??!!! why you bruff me??!!

Semi
: Aiyoyo! brader what you saying? I where got betray you? We agreed that you are not gonna participate in the bathing ritual what? You agreed to show your face as some kinda respect only mah! Who say u gonna join us go bathing?

Ahbeng
: At this time you still wanna bruff me izzit? All your guest told me that I m joining them for the bathing ritual la!!! You where got tell them I dunwan join??!!!

Semi
: I told them alredi laaa!!! First thing in the morning I alredi made announcement! What toking lar u?

Ahbeng
: Then how come everyone that i saw this morning is asking me the same question?

Semi
: Who asked you?

Ahbeng
: Everyone! Everyone is asking me the same question when they step into the house.

Semi
: Ah?? Everyone?? What they asked you?

Ahbeng : Everytime someone step into your house , they will ask me "Wanna-come?"

WUAHAHAHAHAHHAAHHAA!!!


(if you derno yet "Vanakum" means "good day" or "have a nice day" in Tamil - Thanks to Hang Petai for the explaination)



.

7 comments:

  1. Wingz, wanna cum??


    Does its same sound?

    To all indians or tamil speaker, I don't mean to insult ur language. Its just something cross my mind.

    ReplyDelete
  2. bradder, after you sure get some tambi cum here screw 9 you wan. hahahahaaaa

    ReplyDelete
  3. Hahahahahahha...Ah Beng don't know about Vanakum...kesian him for misunderstood the situation.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Wuahahahaa...vanakum, cum cum let go mandi in mumbai river!

    ReplyDelete
  5. Wingz,u wanna cum somore la.All those thambis out there gonna make u cum. Me n AhPek sure gonna enjoy it.kakaka....

    ReplyDelete
  6. then ah beng reply in korean language
    and he say:
    kam suck me......

    MUAH HA HA HA HA HA......

    ReplyDelete

Comments moderation ENableD.